|
Sędziowie: | BRAK | Sekretarz: | Łukasz | Przewinienie: | Techniczne | Niesportowe | Dyskwalifikacyjne |
SP 12 Katowice | |||||||||||||||||||
nr | zawodnik | punkty | min | rzuty za 2 | rzuty za 3 | rzuty osobiste | +/- | zbiórki | asysty | przechwyty | straty | bloki | faule | eval | |||||
c/w | % | c/w | % | c/w | % | atak | obrona | suma | |||||||||||
4 | Jagoda Brzyska | 4 | 22:00 | 2/4 | 50% | +6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | |||||
5 | Agata Sojka * | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Julia Stefanczyk | 0 | 22:00 | 0/3 | 0% | +6 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | |||||||||
7 | Alicja Smigielska * | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | Natalia Kobiela | ||||||||||||||||||
9 | Iga Zielinska * | ||||||||||||||||||
10 | Katarzyna Piorun | ||||||||||||||||||
11 | Zuzanna Nowak | 0 | 22:00 | 0/1 | 0% | +6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
12 | Wiktoria Trznadel | 2 | 22:00 | 1/4 | 25% | 0/1 | 0% | +6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3 | -3 | ||||
13 | Jankowska Karolina | 4 | 22:00 | 2/7 | 28% | +6 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
14 | Milena Mielcarz * (kpt.) | ||||||||||||||||||
15 | Oliwia Pasieka * | ||||||||||||||||||
suma | 10 | 110:00 | 5/19 | 26% | 0/1 | 0% | 0/0 | --- | 9 | 4 | 13 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 0 | ||
trener: Krzysztof Masłowski | zespołowe: | 2 | 1 | trenera: |
SP Wierzawice | |||||||||||||||||||
nr | zawodnik | punkty | min | rzuty za 2 | rzuty za 3 | rzuty osobiste | +/- | zbiórki | asysty | przechwyty | straty | bloki | faule | eval | |||||
m/a | % | m/a | % | m/a | % | atak | obrona | suma | |||||||||||
4 | Patrycja Dabrowska * | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Joanna Geslak | 0 | 22:00 | -6 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
6 | Patrycja Helit | 0 | 22:00 | 0/2 | 0% | -6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
7 | Sabina Kublin * | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | Karolina Walania | 1 | 22:00 | 0/1 | 0% | 1/4 | 25% | -6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | -4 | |||||
9 | Natalia Brzyska * | ||||||||||||||||||
10 | Izabela Osip | 1 | 22:00 | 1/4 | 25% | -6 | 1 | 2 | -3 | ||||||||||
11 | Wiktoria Czapla (kpt.) | 2 | 22:00 | 0/1 | 0% | 2/4 | 50% | -6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | ||||||
12 | Martyna Bajserowicz * | ||||||||||||||||||
13 | Maja Pustelny | ||||||||||||||||||
14 | Martyna Tabin | ||||||||||||||||||
15 | Agata Wnek * | ||||||||||||||||||
suma | 4 | 110:00 | 0/2 | 0% | 0/0 | --- | 4/14 | 28% | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
trener: Marek Gołąb | zespołowe: | 0 | 0 | trenera: |